Friday, August 28, 2009

Hey Guys!!!!!!!!!
Its so sad that camps over! i miss you guys Tunzzzzzzzzzzz!
Thanks for the blog Nechama!!:)
Love ya!

love
Basha F

Thursday, August 27, 2009

hey

hey guys if you know anyone that was not invited just email me the names
at nechama94@gmail.com

miss you guys tonz
nechama

i wanna go back!!

hey guys i miss everyone tooonz!!! thnx for the blog nechama! neways i came home on moday night and i lost my bunk shirt in the airport!!! so ye i was miserable the whole tuseday! and today was our first day of skewl!!! i never made up my sleep from teen camp so i fell asleep literally 5 times on my first day!!!!! good start eh? neways shaina mushka and bruriah are comin to my skewl for bnos!!!!!!!!!!! lolololoolololol! imyh i'll post pix later and can u guyz invite me to ur snapfish cuz my camera broke a week into camp :( i miss u all!! bb!


Align Center Align Right Justify Full
btw its shainy

Untitled (1 photo), by riks raic

Untitled (1 photo), by riks raic



Untitled (1 photo), by riks raic



HEY EVERYONE SUP? IM SO SAD THAT CAMP IS OVER..... ):
I WANT TO GO BACK HOW IS EVERYONE DOING CANT WAIT
FOR CHOF BAIS SHEVAT EVERYONE BETTA COME.....


LUV YA ALL TONZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ!!!!!

Wednesday, August 26, 2009

::::::::::::::::::))))))))))))))))))))))

HEY,
I MISS E\O TONZZZZZ:)
I WANNA STAY IN BJJ ALL YR LONG.................
ENJOY THE LAST BIT OF THE SUMMER-
OR IF UR IN MONTREAL OR FLORIDA GOOD LUCK IN SCHOOL

MWAZ,
MUSHKIE JUNIK
i miss u all like crz!!!
and does anyone know how to put like a song on a post cuz i hav ethe track of ... cuz every sunset brings another sunrise... in an email and i wama post it!!
so if u know how let me know!!!
and i love the pics
and like ppl should make a name that we would know hwo u are!! lol
and for all those montrealars GLUCK IN SCEWL TOMZ!!!!
mwaaa!!! hehehehh we strt in 2 weeks from tomz!!!!
have blast !!! kit !!! mwaa
and btw we should arrange conf calls like last yr .. they totally rocked!!!!
xoxoxoxox
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH MISS YA'LL LIKE NUUUUUUUUUUUUUTS! DONT BE A HORSE!!!!!!!!! CUZ EVERY SUNSET BRINGS ANOTHER SUNRISE... AND EVERYONE POOOOOOST! MWAAAAAAAA

A vos iz dos and dos iz vos!!!

WAZZUP?????????????????? HOW >>YOU<< DOING??????????















miss ya guys like tonsssss
HEY GUYS!!!!!!!!!!
i miss everyone like crazy.. guys post pics and everything else.... cuz i misss it like crazy i want to go back NOW!!!!!!!!!!
mwa

hey guys

hi their in order to make this happend you just have to keep posting miss you guys nechama